Play Again?
Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de

everybody loves me and i intent to keep it that way

You spend all your time preaching about waiting for love.
Well here it is.
Right in front of you, and you're going to turn your back on it.
So I guess we're just fucked.
I'll move on.
But you are going to have to live the rest of your life knowing that you've turned your back on love.
And that makes you a hypocrite.
Have a nice life.


It's okay for guys to fuck everyone but when I do it, I get dumped for innocent little twits. Do you think I relish the fact that I have to act like Mary Sunshine 24/7 to be considered a lady? I am the Marcia fucking Brady of the Upper East Side, and sometimes I want to kill myself. So there's your psychoanalysis, Dr. Freud. Now are you in, or are you out?


In the game of seduction, there is only one rule:
never fall in love.

What you can´t have, you can´t resist.

I'll fuck your brains out.

Lay down and be prepared for the fuck of your lifetime!

that´s it....
26.2.07 17:44


... and I get Sugar ;)

yeeeha...

kisses, selin *
6.2.07 17:09


I need Sugar....

"Candy Shop"

Yeah...
Uh huh
So seductive

I'll take you to the candy shop
I'll let you lick the lollipop
Go 'head girl, don't you stop
Keep going 'til you hit the spot (woah)
I'll take you to the candy shop
Boy one taste of what I got
I'll have you spending all you got
Keep going 'til you hit the spot (woah)

You can have it your way, how do you want it
You gon' back that thing up or should i push up on it
Temperature rising, okay lets go to the next level
Dance floor jam packed, hot as a teakettle
I'll break it down for you now, baby it's simple
If you be a nympho, I'll be a nympho
In the hotel or in the back of the rental
On the beach or in the park, it's whatever you into
Got the magic stick, I'm the love doctor
Have your friends teasing you 'bout how sprung I gotcha
Wanna show me how you work it baby, no problem
Get on top then get to bouncing round like a low rider
I'm a seasons vet when it come to this shit
After you work up a sweat you can play with the stick
I'm trying to explain baby the best way I can
I melt in your mouth girl, not in your hands (ha ha)

I'll take you to the candy shop
I'll let you lick the lollipop
Go 'head girl, don't you stop
Keep going 'til you hit the spot (woah)
I'll take you to the candy shop
Boy one taste of what I got
I'll have you spending all you got
Keep going 'til you hit the spot (woah)

Girl what we do (what we do)
And where we do (and where we do)
The things we do (things we do)
Are just between me and you (oh yeah)

Give it to me baby, nice and slow
Climb on top, ride like you in the rodeo
You ain't never heard a sound like this before
Cause I ain't never put it down like this before
Soon as I come through the door she get to pulling on my zipper
It's like it's a race who can get undressed quicker
Isn't it ironic how erotic it is to watch em in thongs
Had me thinking 'bout that ass after I'm gone
I touch the right spot at the right time
Lights on or lights off, she like it from behind
So seductive, you should see the way she wind
Her hips in slow-mo on the floor when we grind
As Long as she ain't stopping, homie I ain't stopping
Dripping wet with sweat man its on and popping
All my champagne campaign, bottle after bottle its on
And we gon' sip 'til every bubble in every bottle is gone

I'll take you to the candy shop
I'll let you lick the lollipop
Go 'head girl, don't you stop
Keep going 'til you hit the spot (woah)
I'll take you to the candy shop
Boy one taste of what I got
I'll have you spending all you got
Keep going 'til you hit the spot (woah)

I'll take you to the candy shop
I'll let you lick the lollipop
Go 'head girl, don't you stop
Keep going 'til you hit the spot (woah)
I'll take you to the candy shop
Boy one taste of what I got
I'll have you spending all you got
Keep going 'til you hit the spot (woah)

2.2.07 19:28


ich hab so ein Glück so einen tollen Menschen kennengelernt zu haben... ich liebe meinen Mann so !
Danke für Alles Schatz !!


deine Süße!
23.1.07 13:36


long long time ago....

...man hab ich lange nicht reingschrieben... so ist das wenn man viel zu tun hat, und nie zu Hause ist...
also: Silvester war einfach der Hammer... ein Traum.. na woran das bloß lag^^ *kiss*
joa...die Tage danach waren so schön...einfach unbeschreiblich....Danke Baby.
Dann..joa gabs n paar Tage, die waren net so toll.... ABER... ich bin davon überzeugt, das Wochenende was jetzt kommt wird sehr gut... man kann ja, mit dem Auto irgendwohin fahren...*g*.... hehe... oh mann... muss man echt wiederholen, war geil!!!

ich mag das gerne, außerdem sehe ich Bananen jetzt von einer ganz anderen Perspektive... und schmeckt´s? *lach* voll süß... und sie schmeckte sehr gut^^.. naja ich hab nicht probiert, aber schmeckte halt so wie ne Banane schmeckt... freu mich schon^^
( nur um es sicher zu stellen, ich rede von einer wirklichen also echten Banane, die man essen kann..die gelbe Frucht.. )


hmm... HH ist interessant...so nachts^^ vorallem... viel gelernt/gesehn... der Boxladen war toll... naja.... Danke fürs hinfahren.....sooo sweet... naja so sind Wilburs halt...so süß, und faul nee... ist net so ernst gemeint, aber außergewöhnlich besonders und toll..^^
Ich werde mich von einer äußerst dankbaren Seite zeigen... oja.. in Rhetorik bin ich nämlich gut!

so...HA sind erledigt, Bett gemacht, ich= frisch geduscht und müde...das bedeutet wohl...ab ins Bett.... achja..mir tut grad vieles weh.. (da hilft nur Wilburin+c......wie geil, kann maneigentlich sein..?!) , war gestern endlich wieder mal trainiert....boar..geil, so richtig ausgepowered....und heute morgen zum Zahnarzt gefahren... oh mann...die Betäubung, wie lustig^^...hehe...

also dann....gute Nacht...
ich liebe mein Baby über alles....

die kleine Wilbur...^^
16.1.07 21:56


[erste Seite] [eine Seite zurück]  [eine Seite weiter]